Gottesdienste

Tag Datum Zeit Titel Ort
So23.09.201810:30Verbands-Gemeindetag Rasthof GrunewaldKronprinzessinnenw.120
So23.09.201810:30Verbands-Gemeindetag Rasthof GrunewaldKronprinzessinnenw.120
So23.09.201810:30Verbands-Gemeindetag Rasthof GrunewaldKronprinzessinnenw.120
So23.09.201810:30Verbands-Gemeindetag Rasthof GrunewaldKronprinzessinnenw.120
So23.09.201810:30Verbands-Gemeindetag Rasthof GrunewaldKronprinzessinnenw.120
So23.09.201810:30Verbands-Gemeindetag Rasthof GrunewaldKronprinzessinnenw.120
So23.09.201810:30Verbands-Gemeindetag Rasthof GrunewaldKronprinzessinnenw.120
Fr28.09.201819:30HauskreisBerlin
So30.09.201810:30GottesdienstFriedr.-Wilh.Pl.7
So30.09.201810:30GottesdienstOllenhauerstr. 99
So30.09.201810:30GottesdienstAlt-Tempelhof 15
So30.09.201817:00Gottesdienst mit MIT & AbendmahlDriesenerstr.1
So30.09.201817:00Gottesdienst mit PRZDriesenerstr.1
So30.09.201817:00GottesdienstKurstr. 11
So30.09.201818:00WochenendfreizeitFritz-Erler-Allee 79
Di02.10.201810:00Morgendliches BibellesenKurstr. 11
Fr05.10.201819:30HauskreisBerlin
So07.10.201810:00GottesdienstDriesenerstr. 1
So07.10.201810:30GottesdienstFriedr.-Wilh.Pl.7
So07.10.201810:30GottesdienstFritz-Erler-Allee 79
So07.10.201810:30GottesdienstBergstr. 80
So07.10.201810:30GottesdienstOllenhauerstr. 99
So07.10.201810:30musikal. GottesdienstKronprinzessinnenweg 120
So07.10.201810:30GottesdienstAlt-Tempelhof 15
Do11.10.201819:00Bibelcafé Rasthof GrunewaldKronprinzessinnenw.120
Fr12.10.201819:30HauskreisBerlin
So14.10.201810:30GottesdienstFriedr.-Wilh.Pl.7
So14.10.201810:30GottesdienstFritz-Erler-Allee 79
So14.10.201810:30GottesdienstBergstr. 80
So14.10.201810:30AbendmahlsgottesdienstOllenhauerstr. 99
So14.10.201810:30GottesdienstAlt-Tempelhof 15
So14.10.201817:00GottesdienstDriesenerstr. 1
So14.10.201817:00GottesdienstKurstr. 11
So14.10.201818:30Jugendgottesdienst FriedenauFriedr.-Wilh.Pl.7
Mo15.10.201810:00BeG RegionalleiterMarburg
Di16.10.201809:00BeG BundesversammlungMarburg
Di16.10.201810:00Morgendliches BibellesenKurstr. 11
Fr19.10.201819:00BibelabendRonneburg
Fr19.10.201819:30HauskreisBerlin
So21.10.201810:00GottesdienstDriesenerstr. 1
So21.10.201810:30GottesdienstFriedr.-Wilh.Pl.7
So21.10.201810:30GottesdienstBergstr. 80
So21.10.201810:30GottesdienstOllenhauerstr. 99
So21.10.201810:30GottesdienstAlt-Tempelhof 15
So21.10.201817:00GottesdienstFritz-Erler-Allee 79
So21.10.201817:00GottesdienstKurstr. 11
So21.10.2018AbendGottesdienstThaleischweiler
So21.10.2018Vorm.GottesdienstMalsfeld
Fr26.10.201819:30HauskreisBerlin
Fr26.10.201819:30Bibeltreff KarowHalbe-Hufen-Weg 15
So28.10.201810:30GottesdienstFriedr.-Wilh.Pl.7
So28.10.201810:30GottesdienstBergstr. 80
So28.10.201810:30GottesdienstOllenhauerstr. 99
So28.10.201810:30GottesdienstAlt-Tempelhof 15
So28.10.201816:00Gottesdienst Indon. GemeindeStephanstr.
So28.10.201817:00GottesdienstFritz-Erler-Allee 79
So28.10.201817:00GottesdienstDriesenerstr. 1
So28.10.201817:00GottesdienstKurstr. 11